II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 2 – WYNIKI
Msc | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | P | Rw | Rp | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 310 | 46 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 35 | |
2. | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 264 | 108 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
3. | SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 388 | 306 | 82 | 24 | 6 | ||||
4. | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 317 | 25 | 18 | 15 | ||||
5. | MKS Handball Czersk | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 281 | 292 | -11 | 11 | 19 | ||||
6. | Miejski Klub Sportowy Krajna Nakło | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 329 | 358 | -29 | 11 | 19 | ||||
7. | SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 308 | 396 | -88 | 11 | 22 | ||||
8. | BSMS Bartoszyce | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 307 | 361 | -54 | 7 | 26 | ||||
9. | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 308 | 387 | -79 | 5 | 2 |
II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 2 – KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAKOWIECKI Szymon | Miejski Klub Sportowy Krajna Nakło | 9 | 95 | |
2. | MOŻEJKO Szymon | BSMS Bartoszyce | 10 | 81 | |
3. | NOWAKOWSKI Adam | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 10 | 56 | |
4. | DMITRZAK Tymoteusz | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 10 | 55 | |
5. | KIEJDO Tomasz | SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 5 | 51 | |
6. | ŚCIESIŃSKI Michał | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 9 | 51 | |
7. | DRAJEWSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 9 | 49 | |
8. | JUREWICZ Marcel | BSMS Bartoszyce | 9 | 49 | |
9. | ŁAPIŃSKI Alan | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 8 | 48 | |
10. | SPARZAK Kacper | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 10 | 44 | |
11. | OSIECKI Piotr | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 7 | 43 | |
12. | ROMOTOWSKI Kornel | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 8 | 41 | |
13. | KOWALCZYK Patryk | Miejski Klub Sportowy Krajna Nakło | 8 | 40 | |
14. | WYSOKIŃSKI Gracjan | SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 8 | 40 | |
15. | LINDA Michał | SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk | 7 | 39 | |
16. | GRABOWSKI Antoni | SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk | 7 | 36 | |
17. | ŁOŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 9 | 36 | |
18. | MALINOWSKI Michał | Miejski Klub Sportowy Krajna Nakło | 9 | 36 | |
19. | REICHEL Bartłomiej | SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk | 5 | 34 | |
20. | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Wiktor | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 6 | 31 | |
21. | GORNOWICZ Michał | Miejski Klub Sportowy Krajna Nakło | 9 | 30 | |
22. | JEŻOWSKI Szymon | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 9 | 30 | |
23. | RADECKI Karol | MKS Handball Czersk | 5 | 29 | |
24. | ROSTANKOWSKI Michał | MKS Handball Czersk | 9 | 29 | |
25. | CZERWIŃSKI Dawid | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 10 | 28 | |
26. | DOBROWOLSKI Aleksander | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 10 | 28 | |
27. | ŁAPIŃSKI Kacper | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 7 | 28 | |
28. | BALAWEJDER Cezary | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 10 | 27 | |
29. | BĄCZKOWSKI Mateusz | Miejski Klub Sportowy Krajna Nakło | 9 | 26 | |
30. | FRANKOWSKI Dawid | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 6 | 26 | |
31. | LASKOWSKI Kajetan | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 10 | 26 | |
32. | BRONK Aleksander | MKS Handball Czersk | 9 | 25 | |
33. | DOROCHOWICZ Bartosz | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 9 | 25 | |
34. | LENCKOWSKI Mateusz | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 5 | 25 | |
35. | MUSZYŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 6 | 25 | |
36. | SOLECKI Mikołaj | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 10 | 24 | |
37. | ARCISZEWSKI Nikodem | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 9 | 23 | |
38. | PIETRUSZKA Wojciech | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 7 | 23 | |
39. | SOKÓLSKI Kamil | BSMS Bartoszyce | 10 | 23 | |
40. | BEDNARSKI Błażej | SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 22 | |
41. | GOŁDA Filip | SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 5 | 22 | |
42. | LINDA Maksymilian | MKS Handball Czersk | 8 | 22 | |
43. | MONKA Paweł | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 10 | 22 | |
44. | TYCZKOWSKI Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 8 | 22 | |
45. | JUREWICZ Łukasz | BSMS Bartoszyce | 9 | 21 | |
46. | MAKAR Marcel | SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn | 8 | 21 | |
47. | STECURA Bartosz | SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk | 8 | 21 | |
48. | KUDLICKI Antoni | SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 5 | 20 | |
49. | SPICHA Dariusz | Silvant Handball Elbląg | 7 | 20 | |
50. | BARSZCZEWSKI Kacper | SMS ZPRP III Kwidzyn | 8 | 19 |